Rok szkolny 2015/2016

klasa I

Hanna Domurad Anna Lenkiewicz Maciej Mikulski Wiktoria Tercjak

klasa II

Aniela Białobrzeska Kacper Dąbrowski Natalia Lenkiewicz Daria Parzychowska Oliwia Przybyła

 

Patrycja Przybyła Kamil Salamucha Julia Wojtylak Olga Żarnoch

klasa III

Bartosz Bieńkowski Igor Dumała Julia Perzan Karolina Pędzich

klasa IV

Weronika Marias Maria Budniak Weronika Przybyła Alicja Grzyb

 

Alicja Duszak Piotr Kurpiewski

klasa V

Eliza Pietruczuk Julita Pietruczuk Dominika Białobrzeska Julita Trzaska

 

Oliwia Chełstowska Patrycja Tercjak

klasa VI

Gabriela Dymerska Maja Korzeniecka Aleksandra Dymerska Martyna Trzaska

Rok szkolny 2014/2015

 

klasa I

Aniela Białobrzewska Kacper Dąbrowski Wiktoria Kowalczyk Natalia Lenkiewicz Daria Parzychowska

 

Oliwia Przybyła Patrycja Przybyła Julia Wojtylak Kamil Salamucha Olga Żarnoch

 

klasa II

Bartosz Bieńkowski Igor Dumała Julia Perzan

Karolina Pędzich

 

klasa III

Maria Budniak Alicja Grzyb Piotr Kurpiewski Weronika Marias

 

Weronika Przybyła Jakub Wołosz

 

klasa IV

Julita Pietruczuk Eliza Pietruczuk Dominika Białobrzeska Julita Trzaska

 

Patrycja Tercjak Oliwia Chełstowska Nicole Skrodzka

 

klasa V

Gabriela Dymerska Aleksandra Dymerska Piotr Lenkiewicz Martyna Trzaska Maja Korzeniecka

 

klasa VI

Katarzyna Gudelska Julia Przybyła Szymon Białobrzeski Wiktoria Kaczyńska

 

Wiktoria Kowalska Wojciech Sieruta Małgorzata Murach
Oliwia Piersa

 

Diana Tercjak Paulina Bieńkowska Wiktor Jurczak

Rok szkolny 2013/2014

klasa I

Bartosz Bieńkowski Szymon Grzyb Michał Kraska

Szymon Mamiński

 

Filip Pawelec Julita Perzan Karolina Pędzich Kacper Piotrowski

 

klasa II

Maria Budniak Alicja Grzyb Piotr Kurpiewski Maja Madrak

 

Weronika Marias Weronika Przybyła Jakub Wołosz

 

klasa III

Dominika Białobrzeska Oliwia Chełstowska Nicole Skrodzka Patrycja Tercjak Julita Trzaska

 

klasa IV

Aleksandra Dymerska Gabriela Dymerska Piotr Lenkiewicz Maja Korzeniecka Martyna Trzaska

 

klasa V

Szymon Białobrzewski Paulina Bieńkowska Katarzyna Gudelska Wiktor Jurczak

 

Wiktoria Kaczyńska Wiktoria Kowalska Małgorzata Murach Oliwia Piersa

 

Julia Przybyła Wojciech Sieruta Diana Tercjak

 

klasa VI

Mikołaj Kur Julia Mrozek Marlena Olszewska Bartosz Przybyła Łukasz Rolka

Rok szkolny 2012/2013

Klasa I

 

Maria Budniak Alicja Grzyb

Piotr Kurpiewski

 

 

 

Maja Madrak Weronika Marias
Weronika Przybyła
Jakub Wołosz

 

 


 

Klasa II

Patrycja Tercjak

Dominika Białobrzeska

Klasa III

Maja Korzeniecka
Piotr Lenkiewicz

 

 

Klasa IV

Szymon Białobrzeski
Paulina Bieńkowska
Katarzyna Gudelska
Wiktor Jurczak
Wiktoria Kaczyńska

 

 

Wiktoria Kowalska Małgorzata Murach Oliwia Piersa Julia Przybyła Wojciech Sieruta Diana Tercjak

 

 

 

 

Klasa V

Marlena Olszewska
Mikołaj Kur Bartosz Przybyła Julia Mrozek Łukasz Rolka

Klasa VI

 

Jakub Kur Jakub Mączyński Aneta Orzechowska Natalia Perzan

 

 

Martyna Pędzich Karolina Piersa Paweł Prusik Aneta Sieruta

Rok szkolny 2011/2012

Klasa I

Patrycja Tercjak

Dominika Białobrzeska

 

Klasa II

Maja Korzeniecka Piotr Lenkiewicz

Klasa III

Szymon Białobrzeski Paulina Bieńkowska Wiktor Jurczak Wojciech Sieruta

Klasa IV

Marlena Olszewska Mikołaj Kur Bartosz Przybyła Julia Mrozek Łukasz Rolka

Klasa V

Karolina Piersa Aneta Sieruta Paweł Prusik Aneta Orzechowska Martyna Pędzich

Klasa VI

Marlena Ruszkowska Magdalena Olszewska Wiktoria Piersa